W | L | T | % |
---|---|---|---|
24 | 6 | 2 | 78.1 |
Date | Opponent | Title | Time | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
vs |
Palm Beach Blackhawks
|
New England Fall Prep Invitational |
|
|
Neutral
League
|
|
|
vs |
Top Gun (NH)
|
New England Fall Prep Invitational |
|
|
Neutral
League
|
|
|
vs |
NS Wings
|
New England Fall Prep Invitational |
|
|
Neutral
League
|
|
|
vs |
Islanders Hockey Club
|
New England Fall Prep Invitational |
|
|
Neutral
League
|
|
|
@ |
Westminster School
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Deerfield Academy
|
|
|
Away
League
|
||
|
vs |
Pope Francis Preparatory School
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
TopGun
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
@ |
New Canaan Winter Club
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Belmont Hill School
|
Belmont Hill Invitational |
|
|
Away
League
|
|
|
@ |
St. Sebastian's School
|
Belmont Hill Invitational |
|
|
Away
League
|
|
|
@ |
Kladno Rytiri Club
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Trinec Steelers
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Dukla Trencin
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Slovakia Kings
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Select Academy Europe
|
|
|
Away
Non-League
|
||
|
@ |
Hoba Bratislava
|
|
|
Away
League
|
||
|
vs |
Islanders Hockey Club
|
|
Neutral
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Phillips Exeter Academy
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
vs |
Loomis Chaffee
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Cardigan Mountain School
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Berkshire School
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Islanders Hockey Club
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
@ |
Hillside School
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Groton School
|
|
|
Away
Non-League
|
||
|
vs |
Connecticut Chiefs
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Pope Francis Preparatory School
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
New Canaan Winter Club
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Arlington Catholic
|
|
|
Home
Cancelled
League
|
||
|
@ |
Cardigan Mountain School
|
|
|
Away
League
|
||
|
vs |
Deerfield Academy
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
American Hockey Academy
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Pomfret School
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Pope Francis Preparatory School
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Willkes/Barre Junior Knights
|
Eaglebrook Tournament |
|
|
Home
League
|
|
|
vs |
Palm Beach Blackhawks
|
Eaglebrook Tournament |
|
|
Home
League
|
|
|
vs |
Islanders Hockey Club
|
Eaglebrook Tournament |
|
|
Home
League
|
|
|
vs |
Islanders Hockey Club
|
Eaglebrook Tournament (times TBD) |
|
|
Home
League
|
|
|
vs |
Kuper Academy (QUE - CANADA)
|
Eaglebrook Tournament |
|
|
Home
League
|
#
|
Name
|
Graduating Year
|
Home Town:
|
---|---|---|---|
2024
|
Charlton, MA
|
||
2025
|
Dudley, MA
|
||
2025
|
Easthampton, MA
|
||
2024
|
Greenfield, MA
|
||
2025
|
Mount Vernon, NY
|
||
2024
|
Deerfield, MA
|
||
2026
|
Hadley, MA
|
||
2024
|
Bratislava, Slovakia
|
||
2024
|
South Deerfield, MA
|
||
2024
|
South Windsor, CT
|
||
2024
|
Ellington, CT
|
||
2024
|
Mexico City, Mexico
|
||
2024
|
Laguna Niguel, CA
|
||
2025
|
Groton, MA
|
||
2024
|
Wakefield, MA
|
||
2025
|
Deerfield, MA
|
||
2024
|
Belchertown, MA
|
||
2026
|
Dracut, MA
|
||
2024
|
Hampden, MA
|
||
2024
|
Boca Raton, FL
|